•  Navigation
  • Filmography

    Jahr Titel Rolle Regie Prod
    2015Alarm für Cobra 11Alvaro Suarez Alexander Dierbach RTL
    2013 Ezo1 Lt. Suthon / Dr. St. James Sven Knüppel Kino
    2008 Hamburg Herzschlag Dimi Jonathan Berkau Kurzfillm
    2007 Die Rettungsflieger S. Richter Donald Krämer ZDF
    2006 Taiketsu Masato St.James Sven Knüppel Kino
    2006 Der Mungo BKA Beamter Philipp Osthus Hamburg Media School
    2004 Acheron Captain William James Kurzfilm
    2004 Der Hellseher Der Trinker Daniel Jäger Kurzfilm
    2003 Vaterkind Radde Tom Schlagkamp Kurzfilm
  • Theater

    Jahr Titel Rolle Regie Theater
    2017Romeo und JuliaPeterMurat Yeginer Ohnsorgtheater Hamburg
    2015-16Antigone Chorführer Eva Lange Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2015 Im Tal des TodesJuanito Alfarez Norbert Schulze jr. Karl-May-Spiele Bad Segeberg
    2014-17 Wasserbomben Dr. Braun Phillip Harpain Grips Theater Berlin
    2014 Flegeljahre 90 Selbst Fabian Monasterios Goldmarie Hamburg
    2014 Unter Geiern Stewart Norbert Schultze jr. Karl-May-Spiele Bad Segeberg
    2013 Winnetou I Tangua / Mr. Henry Norbert Schultze jr. Karl-May-Spiele Bad Segeberg
    2013 Flegeljahre 90 Selbst Fabian Monasterios Goldmarie Hamburg
    2012 Die Erde ist unsere Mutter Lesung Joshy Peters Rathaus Bad Segeberg
    2012 Winnetou II Oyo Koltsa/ Cortesio Norbert Schultze jr. Karl-May-Spiele Bad Segeberg
    2012 Arsen und Spitzenhäubchen Mortimer A. Fündeling Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2011 Bilal Dandy Eva lange Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2011 Pflugversuch (EA) Christoph M. Hautmann Monsuntheater Hamburg
    2011 The british worthyKing Arthur Sabine Hayduk Klassik am Meer
    2011 Die ErmittlungDiverse Eva Lange Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2011 Kunst statt Kohle Jimmy Floyd Jan Steinbach Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2010 Antonius u. Cleopatra Pompeius Gerhard Hess Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2010 Die Nibelungen Siegfried Olaf Strieb Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2010 Blick von der Brücke Marco Eva Lange Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2010 Meta Norddeich (UA) H.Carpendale Ingo Putz Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2009 Momo Gigi Olaf Strieb Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2009 Es lebe Europa! (EA) Calisto Quim Olaf Strieb Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2009 Adrian (UA) Adrian A. Ingenhaag Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2008 Bei Anruf Mord Tony Wendice Jan Steinbach Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2008 Blutsbrüder Eddie M. Blumenthal Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2007 Die Orestie Aigisthos/ Wächter C. Meckel Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2007 Wilhelm Tell Baumgarten C. Hockenbrink Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord
    2004 Bluthochzeit Leonardo Marina Matthias Teo- Otto- Theater Remscheid
    2003 Die Bakchien Bakche T. Terzopoulos Schauspielhaus Düsseldorf
    2002 Ein Sommernachtstraum Demetrius A. Ramstein Arturo- Theater Köln
    2003 Heimat (UA) Diverse Gregor Höppner Akademie der Künste Tirana (AL)
  • Sprecher

    Jahr TItel Genre Regie Produktion
    2017BirkenstockImagefilmFelix Hörnke Leitwolf GmbH
    2017 Die drei ??? Kids HörspielUlf Blanck Europa (Sony)
    2016 Spiel für Dein Land TV Trailer Felix Hörnke ARD/ZDF/ORF/SWR
    2015 Wasserbomben Hörspiel Phillip Harpain Gripswerke Berlin
    2014 Tchibo Caffissimo Werbung Judith Rieder Tchibo
    2014 Die weisse Lilie Hörspiel Timo Kinzel/ Benjamin Öchsle Elevate Studios
    2004 Sol Good Synchron Bernd Nigbur Splendid Synchron
    2003 Nana Hörspiel Peter Rothin WDR